2024-03-02 Lịch thi đấu

  • GIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGAGIẢI NGOẠI HẠNG NGA
  • 23:00 - 03/01
    FK Rostov

    vs

    Krylya Sovetov
  • SVK 2.LigaSVK 2.Liga
  • 23:00 - 03/01
    TJ Spartak Myjava

    vs

    FC Artmedia Petrzalka
  • GEO Erovnuli LigaGEO Erovnuli Liga
  • 23:00 - 03/01
    Dinamo Batumi

    vs

    FC Kolkheti Poti
  • ETH Premier LeagueETH Premier League
  • 23:00 - 03/01
    Fasil Ketema

    vs

    Hawassa City
  • DJI PLDJI PL
  • 23:30 - 03/01
    ACS HAYABLEY/CNSS

    vs

    Lesotho
  • ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

    vs

    Hapoel Ramat Gan
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Hapoel Acco

    vs

    Hapoel Afula
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

    vs

    Ihud Bnei Shefaram
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Ironi Tiberias

    vs

    Hapoel Kfar Saba
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Hapoel Kiryat Shmona

    vs

    Kafr Qasim
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Maccabi Herzliya

    vs

    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Sekzia Ness Ziona

    vs

    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

    vs

    Hapoel Rishon Lezion
  • ZA Premier LeagueZA Premier League
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Stellenbosch FC

    vs

    Chippa United
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Kasimpasa

    vs

    Sivasspor
  • TUR First LeagueTUR First League
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Umraniyespor

    vs

    Altay Spor Kulubu
  • KSA Professional LeagueKSA Professional League
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Al-Hilal Saudi FC

    vs

    Al-Ittihad Club
  • QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Al Arabi SC

    vs

    Al Rayyan
  • EST Premium LiigaEST Premium Liiga
  • 00:00 - 03/02
    Flora

    vs

    FC Nomme United
  • GER Bundesliga 2GER Bundesliga 2
  • 00:30 - 03/02
    Hertha Berlin

    vs

    Holstein Kiel
  • 00:30 - 03/02
    Schalke 04

    vs

    FC St. Pauli
  • ZA First LeagueZA First League
  • 00:30 - 03/02
    Maritzburg United

    vs

    MM Platinum FC
  • GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Midtjylland

    vs

    FC Copenhagen
  • GER RegionalligaGER Regionalliga
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    SpVgg Oberfranken Bayreuth

    vs

    FV Illertissen
  • AUT 3.LigaAUT 3.Liga
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Andelsbuch

    vs

    SV Leobendorf
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Ardagger

    vs

    Wiener Viktoria
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    FK Austria Vienna Youth

    vs

    SC Mannsdorf
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Favoritner AC

    vs

    Neusiedl
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Kremser

    vs

    Wiener SC
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    SV Oberwart

    vs

    Mauerwerk
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Traiskirchen

    vs

    Team Wiener Linien
  • BEL U21BEL U21
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    KV Oostende U21

    vs

    RS Waasland Beveren U21
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    St.-Truidense U21

    vs

    FCV Dender EH U21
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    FC Liege Reserves

    vs

    RWD Molenbeek U21
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Westerlo U21

    vs

    Lommel SK U21
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Patro Eisden U21

    vs

    Deinze U21
  • 01:00 - 03/02
    Francs Borains U21

    vs

    Kortrijk U21
  • ICE LCICE LC
  • 01:15 - 03/02
    Keflavik

    vs

    Grindavik
  • FRA NationalFRA National
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Avranches

    vs

    Red Star FC 93
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Chateauroux

    vs

    US Orléans
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Cholet

    vs

    Dijon
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Le Mans

    vs

    GOAL FC
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Martigues

    vs

    Epinal
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Nancy

    vs

    Nimes
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Chamois Niortais

    vs

    Marignane Gignac
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Villefranche

    vs

    Versailles 78
  • SWI Challenge LeagueSWI Challenge League
  • 01:30 - 03/02
    Stade Nyonnais

    vs

    FC Wil 1900
  • NED EredivisieNED Eredivisie
  • 02:00 - 03/02
    Volendam

    vs

    NEC Nijmegen
  • NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
  • 02:00 - 03/02
    NAC Breda

    vs

    FC Utrecht (Youth)
  • 02:00 - 03/02
    ADO Den Haag

    vs

    Jong Ajax (Youth)