2024-02-20 Lịch thi đấu

  • GRE Super LeagueGRE Super League
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    Asteras Tripolis

    vs

    Panaitolikos Agrinio
  • SER Super ligaSER Super liga
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    FK Vozdovac Beograd

    vs

    FK Napredak Krusevac
  • IRQ Premier LeagueIRQ Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    Al Hudood

    vs

    Al-Najaf
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    Al-Kahrbaa

    vs

    Amanat Baghdad
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    Karbalaa

    vs

    Erbil SC
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    Al Talaba

    vs

    Al Shorta
  • AFC CupAFC Cup
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    Al Nahda

    vs

    Al-Riffa
  • LIB Premier LeagueLIB Premier League
  • 23:00 - 02/19
    Al Hilal Benghazi

    vs

    Al Anwar
  • POL Liga 1POL Liga 1
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    GKS Katowice

    vs

    Motor Lublin
  • ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Hapoel Rishon Lezion

    vs

    Maccabi Herzliya
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa

    vs

    Hapoel Kiryat Shmona
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Ironi Nir Ramat HaSharon

    vs

    Hapoel Acre FC
  • TNK Super LeagueTNK Super League
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Basaksehir FK

    vs

    Kayserispor
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Besiktas JK

    vs

    Konyaspor
  • CYP First DivisionCYP First Division
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Pafos FC

    vs

    Nea Salamis
  • QAT Stars LeagueQAT Stars League
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Al Gharafa

    vs

    Al-Ahli Doha
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Al Markhiya

    vs

    Muaither SC
  • EGY Premier LeagueEGY Premier League
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Ismaily

    vs

    Zamalek
  • FIFA Beach Soccer World CupFIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Iran Beach Soccer

    vs

    Tahiti Beach Soccer
  • WAFF Women’s ChampionshiWAFF Women’s Championshi
  • 00:00 - 02/20
    Saudi Arabia (W)

    vs

    Jordan (w)
  • FRA NationalFRA National
  • 00:30 - 02/20
    FC Rouen

    vs

    Red Star FC 93
  • SWE CupSWE Cup
  • 00:30 - 02/20
    IFK Lulea

    vs

    Varbergs BoIS FC
  • 00:30 - 02/20
    Djurgardens

    vs

    Skovde AIK
  • GIẢI VĐQG BA LANGIẢI VĐQG BA LAN
  • 01:00 - 02/20
    Gornik Zabrze

    vs

    Korona Kielce
  • GIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCHGIẢI VĐQG ĐAN MẠCH
  • 01:00 - 02/20
    Vejle

    vs

    Aarhus AGF
  • ISR Premier LeagueISR Premier League
  • 01:00 - 02/20
    Maccabi Netanya

    vs

    Maccabi Tel Aviv
  • Liga Portugal 2Liga Portugal 2
  • 01:00 - 02/20
    Vilaverdense

    vs

    AVS Futebol SAD
  • GIẢI VĐQG ROMANIAGIẢI VĐQG ROMANIA
  • 01:30 - 02/20
    Universitaea Cluj

    vs

    Fotbal Club FCSB
  • NED Eerste DivisieNED Eerste Divisie
  • 02:00 - 02/20
    MVV Maastricht

    vs

    Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
  • ENG U21 Premier LeagueENG U21 Premier League
  • 02:00 - 02/20
    Manchester United U21

    vs

    Manchester City U21
  • 02:00 - 02/20
    Derby County U21

    vs

    Blackburn Rovers U21
  • 02:00 - 02/20
    Everton U21

    vs

    Nottingham Forest U21
  • 02:00 - 02/20
    Leicester City U21

    vs

    Crystal Palace U21
  • 02:00 - 02/20
    Wolverhampton U21

    vs

    West Bromwich U21
  • SPA Segunda DivisionSPA Segunda Division
  • 02:30 - 02/20
    Tenerife

    vs

    Eldense
  • ITA Serie CITA Serie C
  • 02:30 - 02/20
    Gubbio

    vs

    ACD Virtus Entella
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Legnago Salus

    vs

    US Fiorenzuola
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Sestri Levante

    vs

    Cesena
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    FB Brindisi 1912

    vs

    Foggia
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    AS Sorrento Calcio

    vs

    Francavilla
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    AP Turris

    vs

    Potenza
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Avellino

    vs

    US Casertana 1908
  • FRA Ligue 2FRA Ligue 2
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Amiens

    vs

    Bordeaux
  • ENG Conference South DivisionENG Conference South Division
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Aveley

    vs

    Maidstone United
  • IRE Leinster Senior LeagueIRE Leinster Senior League
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Glebe North FC

    vs

    Templeogue United FC
  • NIR Reserve LeagueNIR Reserve League
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Coleraine Reserves

    vs

    Cliftonville Reserves
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Carrick Rangers Reserves

    vs

    Glentoran Reserves
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Linfield Reserves

    vs

    Glenavon Reserves
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Crusaders Reserves

    vs

    Dungannon Swifts Reserves
  • 02:45 - 02/20
    Ballymena Utd Reserves

    vs

    Newry City Reserves