Hôm nay Lịch thi đấu

  • ISR Alef LeagueISR Alef League
  • 18:30 - 02/23
    Hapoel Bueine

    vs

    Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata Bialik Fc
  • 18:30 - 02/23
    Kiryat Yam SC

    vs

    Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
  • 18:30 - 02/23
    Maccabi Lroni Kiryat Malakhi

    vs

    Maccabi Shaarayim
  • 18:40 - 02/23
    MS Tseirey Taybe

    vs

    Hapoel Bnei Zalfa
  • 18:45 - 02/23
    Hapoel Kaukab

    vs

    Ironi Nesher
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya

    vs

    Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
  • LIV WLLIV WL
  • 18:30 - 02/23
    Riga FC II

    vs

    Viimsi MRJK
  • FIN Liiga CupFIN Liiga Cup
  • 18:30 - 02/23
    Lahti

    vs

    IFK Mariehamn
  • ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
  • 18:30 - 02/23
    Tzeirey Tira

    vs

    Hapoel Kiryat Ono
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    MS Tirat HaCarmel

    vs

    Hapoel Bnei Pardes
  • GIAO HỮU CLBGIAO HỮU CLB
  • 18:45 - 02/23
    Albirex Niigata FC

    vs

    Balestier Khalsa FC
  • 18:45 - 02/23
    Lion City Sailors

    vs

    Hougang United FC
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Sogndal

    vs

    Aalesund FK
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    KSZO Ostrowiec

    vs

    Chelmianka Chelm
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    FC Karpaty Lviv

    vs

    SC Poltava
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Sandefjord

    vs

    FC Nordsjaelland Reserve
  • 19:30 - 02/23
    Balcatta(w)

    vs

    UWA Nedlands Women
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Kristiansund BK

    vs

    Stjørdals-Blink Fotball
  • GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Barito Putera

    vs

    Persib Bandung
  • THA League 1THA League 1
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Nakhon Pathom FC

    vs

    Muang Thong United
  • THA League 2THA League 2
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Chanthaburi FC

    vs

    Chainat Hornbill FC
  • DJI PLDJI PL
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    SDC Group Hopital FC

    vs

    FC Dikhil
  • BUL Second LeagueBUL Second League
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    FC Bdin Vidin

    vs

    Spartak Varna
  • SYR Premier LeagueSYR Premier League
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Al futowa

    vs

    Al-Sahel(SYR)
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Hutteen FC

    vs

    Al Karamah
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Al Taleiah

    vs

    Jableh SC
  • UEFA WNLUEFA WNL
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Bosnia and Herzegovina(w)

    vs

    Sweden Women
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Montenegro(w)

    vs

    Northern Ireland (w)
  • INT FRLINT FRL
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Poland U17(w)

    vs

    Austria (w) U17
  • KOS Division 1KOS Division 1
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    KF Dinamo Ferizaj

    vs

    KF Ulpiana
  • ROM D4ROM D4
  • 19:00 - 02/23
    Juventus Bucuresti

    vs

    ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti
  • GIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAMGIẢI VĐGQ VIỆT NAM
  • 19:15 - 02/23
    Viettel

    vs

    Becamex Binh Duong
  • LBN Premier LeagueLBN Premier League
  • 19:15 - 02/23
    Nejmeh

    vs

    Racing Beirut
  • LBN Premier 2LBN Premier 2
  • 19:15 - 02/23
    Baalbek SC

    vs

    Al Riyadi Al Abbasiyah
  • 19:15 - 02/23
    Mabarrah

    vs

    Akhaa Ahli Aley
  • AUS West Premier Bam Creative Night SeriesAUS West Premier Bam Creative Night Series
  • 19:30 - 02/23
    Inglewood United

    vs

    Balcatta FC
  • 19:30 - 02/23
    Bayswater City

    vs

    Fremantle City
  • EGY Women's Premier LeagueEGY Women's Premier League
  • 19:30 - 02/23
    Talaea El Geish (W)

    vs

    Al Tayaran Women
  • AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2AUS McInerney Ford Night Series Division 2
  • 19:30 - 02/23
    Joondalup United

    vs

    Gosnells City
  • ISR Leumit LeagueISR Leumit League
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Hapoel Acco

    vs

    Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Hapoel Umm Al Fahm

    vs

    Hapoel Nof HaGalil
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Ironi Tiberias

    vs

    Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Maccabi Herzliya

    vs

    Hapoel Afula
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Sekzia Ness Ziona

    vs

    Hapoel Rishon Lezion
  • ENG U21 Premier LeagueENG U21 Premier League
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Middlesbrough U21

    vs

    Chelsea U21
  • AZE Premier LeagueAZE Premier League
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    FK Kapaz Ganca

    vs

    FK Gilan Gabala
  • UGA Premier LeagueUGA Premier League
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Ma Lu

    vs

    BUL FC
  • GIẢI VĐQG BULGARIAGIẢI VĐQG BULGARIA
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Botev Vratsa

    vs

    Pirin Blagoevgrad
  • CHN MAC Liga de EliteCHN MAC Liga de Elite
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Macau University

    vs

    CD Monte Carlo
  • CAF Women's Olympic qualificationCAF Women's Olympic qualification
  • 20:00 - 02/23
    Tanzania(w)

    vs

    South Africa Women