Hôm nay Kết quả

  • ISR Bet LeagueISR Bet League
  • 16:00 - 02/23
    Hapoel Ironi Gedera

    0 - 4

    Sderot
  • 15:45 - 02/23
    Beitar Tel Aviv

    0 - 3

    SC Bnei Jaffa Ortodoxim
  • A LEAGUEA LEAGUE
  • 15:45 - 02/23
    Brisbane Roar

    2 - 2

    Western United FC
  • GIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIAGIẢI VĐQG BANG VICTORIA
  • 15:30 - 02/23
    Melbourne Knights

    3 - 3

    Avondale FC
  • IND Division 1IND Division 1
  • 15:30 - 02/23
    NEROCA

    1 - 2

    Delhi FC
  • GIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIAGIẢI VĐQG MIỀN BẮC AUSTRALIA
  • 15:30 - 02/23
    Sydney Fc Youth

    2 - 0

    Manly United
  • AUS QLD U23AUS QLD U23
  • 15:15 - 02/23
    Capalaba Bulldogs U23

    1 - 1

    Eastern Suburbs U23(AUS)
  • 15:00 - 02/23
    Moreton City Excelsior II U23

    1 - 2

    Caboolture FC U23
  • 15:00 - 02/23
    Ipswich FC U23

    3 - 1

    St George Willawong FC U23
  • GIẢI VĐQG INDONESIAGIẢI VĐQG INDONESIA
  • 15:00 - 02/23
    PSIS Semarang

    1 - 1

    Dewa United FC
  • 15:00 - 02/23
    Persita Tangerang

    1 - 1

    Persebaya Surabaya
  • NPL U23 ANPL U23 A
  • 14:15 - 02/23
    Werribee City U23

    1 - 0

    Melbourne City U23
  • 14:15 - 02/23
    Preston Lions U23

    1 - 3

    Western United FC U23
  • 14:15 - 02/23
    Northcote City U23

    6 - 2

    Kingston City U23
  • VIE U19 ChampionshipVIE U19 Championship
  • 14:00 - 02/23
    Dong Thap U19

    1 - 3

    PVF Vietnam U19
  • AUS NSW-N U20AUS NSW-N U20
  • 14:00 - 02/23
    Bankstown City Lions U20

    3 - 3

    Northern Tigers U20
  • 13:30 - 02/23
    Sydney FC U20

    0 - 1

    Manly United U20
  • MFAMFA
  • 13:00 - 02/23
    Mumbai City FC U18

    5 - 1

    Somaiya FC
  • GIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢNGIẢI VĐQG NHẬT BẢN
  • 12:00 - 02/23
    Sanfrecce Hiroshima

    2 - 0

    Urawa Red Diamonds
  • IND Santosh TrophyIND Santosh Trophy
  • 11:30 - 02/23
    South Tibet FC

    0 - 4

    Services
  • MEX Ascenso MXMEX Ascenso MX
  • 10:05 - 02/23
    Atletico La Paz

    1 - 0

    CSyD Dorados de Sinaloa
  • 08:05 - 02/23
    Leones Negros UdeG

    1 - 0

    Club Chivas Tapatio
  • OFC Champions LeagueOFC Champions League
  • 10:00 - 02/23
    Tupapa Maraerenga

    3 - 2

    Veitongo FC
  • 05:00 - 02/23
    Vaiala Tongan

    0 - 14

    Vaivase Tai FC
  • CNCF GWCCNCF GWC
  • 09:00 - 02/23
    Canada(w)

    6 - 0

    El Salvador (w)
  • 06:15 - 02/23
    Costa Rica(w)

    0 - 1

    Paraguay (w)
  • CONCACAF Champions LeagueCONCACAF Champions League
  • 09:00 - 02/23
    Cavalier FC

    0 - 2

    FC Cincinnati
  • 07:00 - 02/23
    Moca FC

    0 - 3

    Nashville
  • Categoría Primera ACategoría Primera A
  • 08:20 - 02/23
    Deportiva Once Caldas

    1 - 2

    Deportivo Pereira
  • 06:10 - 02/23
    America de Cali

    0 - 1

    La Equidad
  • 04:00 - 02/23
    Deportes Tolima

    0 - 0

    Atletico Bucaramanga
  • BRA LPBRA LP
  • 08:00 - 02/23
    Sporting San Miguelito Reserves

    1 - 1

    Alianza FC Panama Reserves
  • 07:00 - 02/23
    San Martin FC

    0 - 0

    CD Arabe Unido Reserves
  • CONMEBOL Recopa SudamericanaCONMEBOL Recopa Sudamericana
  • 07:30 - 02/23
    Liga Universitaria Quito

    1 - 0

    Fluminense RJ
  • Copa LibertadoresCopa Libertadores
  • 07:30 - 02/23
    Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba

    0 - 1

    Colo Colo
  • 05:00 - 02/23
    Sportivo Trinidense

    1 - 1

    CD El Nacional
  • ARG Reserve LeagueARG Reserve League
  • 07:00 - 02/23
    River Plate Reserves

    2 - 1

    Velez Sarsfield Reserves
  • 05:00 - 02/23
    Tigre Reserves

    0 - 0

    Boca Juniors Reserve
  • 03:00 - 02/23
    CA Talleres de Córdoba Reserves

    4 - 2

    Platense Reserves
  • BRA Regional LeagueBRA Regional League
  • 06:15 - 02/23
    Sampaio Correa

    2 - 2

    Pinheiro AC
  • BRA Copa VerdeBRA Copa Verde
  • 06:00 - 02/23
    Humaita AC

    1 - 1

    Trem-AP
  • BRA CupBRA Cup
  • 06:00 - 02/23
    Aguia de Maraba

    3 - 2

    Coritiba PR
  • 06:00 - 02/23
    Cianorte PR

    0 - 3

    Corinthians Paulista (SP)
  • 03:30 - 02/23
    Real Noroeste

    1 - 4

    Cuiaba
  • BRA Sergipano Division 1BRA Sergipano Division 1
  • 06:00 - 02/23
    AD Confiança

    4 - 0

    AD Atletica Gloriense
  • COL Torneo BetPlay DimayorCOL Torneo BetPlay Dimayor
  • 06:00 - 02/23
    Deportes Quindio

    4 - 0

    Real Santander
  • BRA Campeonato Baiano DivisionBRA Campeonato Baiano Division
  • 05:15 - 02/23
    Jequie BA

    2 - 1

    Itabuna BA
  • BRA Copa do NordesteBRA Copa do Nordeste
  • 05:00 - 02/23
    Botafogo PB

    1 - 2

    Altos/PI
  • HOR LHOR L
  • 04:00 - 02/23
    CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves

    1 - 1

    Olancho FC Reserves
  • CRC 2.LigaCRC 2.Liga
  • 04:00 - 02/23
    Guadalupe FC

    7 - 0

    Municipal Turrialba